4 курс

ПОРТФОЛИО СТУДЕНТОВ


1 курс, 2 курс, 3 курс

 

Группа ТЗ1201
 
1. Володичева (Рудюк) Полина Владимировна
2. Васильева Ксения Викторовна
3. Воробьева Наталья Джамбулетовна
4. Воробьева Екатерина Павловна
5. Гаращук Александра Юрьевна
6. Голованова Оксана Алексеевна
7. Горобчик Яна Васильевна
8. Зелянина Татьяна Павловна
9. Ильина Альбина Олеговна
10. Лактионова Дарья Александровна
11. Лукьянчикова Регина Андреевна
12. Лырчиков Вячеслав Васильевич
13. Писаренко Татьяна Сергеевна
14. Смирнова Марина Юрьевна
15. Успенская (Шелаева) Татьяна Михайловна
16. Филиппова Василиса Юрьевна
17. Ходжиметова Юлдуз Зохидовна
18. Царькова Ксения Андреевна
19. Цикатич Дарья Горановна
 
Группа ГЗ1201
 
1. Аль-Джибури Александр Салехович
2. Берёза Екатерина Николаевна
3. Бойко Светлана Викторовна
4. Воробьева Валентина Павловна
5. Газиева Оксана Ярметовна
6. Гордин Кирилл Сергеевич
7. Дегтерева Наталья Владимировна
8. Иваниенко Алина Олеговна
9. Климычева Светлана Николаевна
10. Лозовская Светлана Михайловна
11. Лолохоев Ильясхан Михайлович
12. Мадонов Вадим Борисович
13. Меленовская Диана Юрьевна
14. Парецкова Мария Владимировна
15. Супрун Ирина Александровна
16. Федько Вячеслав Евгеньевич
17. Харламова Валерия Олеговна
18. Шайхлисламова Эльвира Ривальевна
19. Шишаев Александр Сергеевич
 
Группа РЗ1201
 
1. Афонин Виктор Борисович
2. Барсук Инна Валерьевна 
3. Восколович Дмитрий Олегович
4. Калинов Олег Владиславович
5. Карас Габриела Валерьевна
6. Кузнецова Екатерина Александровна
7. Ли Борис Робертович
8. Маненин Игорь Николаевич
9. Мороз Виктория Викторовна
10. Панферов Сергей Николаевич
11. Ролдугина Ольга Александровна
12. Саблина Юлия Викторовна
13. Сергеева Ирина Михайловна
14. Сивова Ольга Сергеевна
15. Смирнов Кирилл Александрович
16. Фаткуллина Альбина Анваровна
 
Группа МЗ1201
 
1. Абзельдинова Кира Тахировна
2. Бобков Денис Александрович
3. Грачёва Мария Николаевна
4. Иванова Ирина Евгеньевна
5. Кирьянова Наталья Юрьевна
6. Коткова Ксения Юрьевна
7. Литвинова Александра Георгиевна
8. Макухина Ульяна Викторовна
9. Павлова Екатерина Сергеевна
10. Садуллаев Алишер Акламович
11. Саранских Кирилл Олегович
12. Сахнова Анна Викторовна
13. Симененко Елена Валерьевна
14. Смирнова Виктория Викторовна