4 курс

ПОРТФОЛИО СТУДЕНТОВ


1 курс, 2 курс, 3 курс

Направление подготовки 100400.62 «Туризм»
Группа № ТО 1201

  1. Адиега Джаклин Даниэловна
  2. Алексеева Кристина Сергеевна
  3. Бодренкова Марина Алексеевна
  4. Босько Алина Руслановна
  5. Гришина Татьяна Алексеевна
  6. Замиховская Юлия Денисовна
  7. Зарипова Анна Валентиновна
  8. Иванова Дарья Викторовна
  9. Кирюхина Анна Николаевна 
  10. Кленович Виктория Станиславовна
  11. Клочкова Полина Викторовна (бывш. Корнакова)
  12. Котова Анна Леонидовна
  13. Кукушкина Кристина Викторовна
  14. Мартынова Диана Анатольевна
  15. Матюхина Ксения Вячеславовна
  16. Мякишев Данила Александрович
  17. Степанян Анжелика Владимировна
  18. Толстых Алена Андреевна
  19. Шадская Александра Алексеевна
  20. Шерешков Алексей Сергеевич
  21. Юдина Екатерина Евгеньевн
  22. Яблокова Виктория Андреевна 

Направление подготовки 100400.62 «Туризм»
Группа ТО 1202

  1. Акмальдинова Надежда Алиевна
  2. Александрова Марьяна Степановна
  3. Ахметова Дарья Валерьевна (бывш. Карелина)
  4. Бутова Юлия Андреевна
  5. Гладченко Мария Сергеевна
  6. Кабанов Владислав Сергеевич
  7. Комарова Наталья Валерьевна
  8. Кукушкина Анна Петровна
  9. Мамонова  Анастасия Вячеславовна
  10. Носанов Кирилл Олегович
  11. Сланицкая-Кочанова Анастасия Максимовна
  12. Тарунтаев Павел Андреевич
  13. Тян Дмитрий Петрович
  14. Халтурина Ольга Дмитриевна
  15. Шарова Екатерина Михайловна
  16. Шерихова  Анастасия Игоревна
  17. Шишмарева Оксана Романовна

Направление подготовки 43.03.03 Гостиничное дело
Группа ГО 1201

  1. Акишин Андрей Юрьевич
  2. Амадор Сиерра Фернандо Андрес
  3. Ахтямов Максим Рустамович
  4. Белая Анастасия Андреевна
  5. Галфаян Армен Арамович
  6. Груздова Валерия Сергеевна
  7. Евдокименко Дарья Петровна
  8. Касаткина Оксана Александровна
  9. Константинова Анастасия Викторовна 
  10. Лентищева Анастасия Дмитриевна
  11. Малхазов Илья Алексеевич
  12. Маринина Яна Игоревна
  13. Марченко Кристина Андреевна
  14. Мачнева Валерия Витальевна
  15. Моисеева Ольга Михайловна
  16. Московкина Ирина Алексеевна
  17. Нека Наталья Андреевна
  18. Офицеров Николай Николаевич
  19. Петроченкова Виктория Алексеевна
  20. Плахотная Мария Григорьевна
  21. Полоз Виктория Львовна
  22. Полозов Алексей Георгиевич
  23. Рыбкина Кристина Олеговна
  24. Скибина Мария Андреевна
  25. Соломонова Марина Сергеевна
  26. Ушакова Алена Сергеевна
  27. Хощенко Кристина Сергеевна

Направление подготовки 43.03.03 Гостиничное дело
Группа ГО 1202

  1. Агафонова Ксения Константиновна
  2. Бабаян Каринэ Ашотовна
  3. Бартенева Марина Евгеньевна
  4. Герасимов Ярослав Вячеславович
  5. Голованева Юлия Викторовна
  6. Извекова Мария Олеговна
  7. Казакова Екатерина Сергеевна
  8. Клейменичева Татьяна Сергеевна
  9. Крючкова Екатерина Васильевна
  10. Литвин Анастасия Александровна
  11. Лысая Нина Юрьевна
  12. Макарова Олеся Сергеевна
  13. Найденова Дарья Алексеевна
  14. Почепцова Анастасия Александровна
  15. Разоренова Ольга Михайловна
  16. Романчук Илона Алексеевна
  17. Саратова Ирина Андреевна
  18. Симонов Иван Вячеславович
  19. Слепкова Анастасия Андреевна
  20. Терехин Дмитрий Юрьевич
  21. Тропина Диана Вячеславовна
  22. Федоряка Анна Максимовна
  23. Чернышов Григорий Андреевич
  24. Чистяков Мартин Дмитриевич
  25. Чумак Юлия Владимировна

Направление подготовки «Гостиничное дело»
Группа РО 1201

  1. Богомазова Александра Андреевна
  2. Бычков Даниил Дмитриевич
  3. Венин Сергей Алексеевич
  4. Ковалев Андрей Андреевич
  5. Левкин Егор Эдуардович
  6. Натарова Анастасия Юрьевна
  7. Хромышев Никита Алексеевич
  8. Чурикова Кристина Евгеньевна
  9. Шперук Римма Евгеньевна

Направление подготовки «Туризм»
Группа ТОЗ 1201

  1. Ахундова Юлия Константиновна
  2. Гатаулина Мария Рафисовна
  3. Голубкова Екатерина Юрьевна
  4. Грошева Наталья Сергеевна
  5. Денисова Анастасия Анатольевна
  6. Деспот Стояна Радовна
  7. Ким Анна Олеговна
  8. Кривоконева Анна Константиновна
  9. Курочкина Александра Юрьевна
  10. Майорова Оксана Владимировна
  11. Манвелова Марина Кареновна
  12. Мишурина Ольга Дмитриевна
  13. Неница(Одайник) Елена Евгеньевна
  14. Полухина Елена Сергеевна
  15. Попов Евгений Викторович
  16. Рагозина Кристина Валерьевна
  17. Раскутина Анастасия Дмитриевна
  18. Сорокина Екатерина Олеговна
  19. Турлова Александра Владимировна
  20. Хасанамиджич Ясмина
  21. Чебкасов Станислав Николаевич
  22. Шиганова Олеся Алексеевна
  23. Шимкова Анна Валерьевна

Направление подготовки «Туризм»
Группа ТОЗ 1202

  1. Ануфриева Надежда Александровна
  2. Баврина Галина Михайловна
  3. Глущенко Елена Юрьевна
  4. Ермакова Дарья Олеговна
  5. Ильинова Екатерина Олеговна
  6. Корнилова Дарья Алексеевна
  7. Крюк Мария Сергеевна
  8. Максимова Алла Евгеньевна
  9. Мамедов Дениз Ясин оглы
  10. Махоткин Вячеслав Вячеславович
  11. Митряшина Виктория Олеговна
  12. Павлова Елизавета Владимировна
  13. Парамонов Сергей Владимирович
  14. Петенкова Виктория Юрьевна
  15. Пилипенко Анна Александровна
  16. Рогова Александра Антоновна
  17. Свикова Дарья Петровна
  18. Циприкова Елена Викторовна
  19. Челнокова Яна Игоревна
  20. Черная Юлия Александровна
  21. Шевцов Илья Игоревич

Направление подготовки «Гостиничное дело»
Группа ГОЗ 1201

  1. Артемова Ксения Алексеевна
  2. Барсанова Татьяна Сергеевна
  3. Бахтеев Тимур Шамильевич
  4. Белик Анна Андреевна
  5. Белова  Ольга Борисовна
  6. Бойко Мария Олеговна
  7. Болякин Михаил Михайлович
  8. Бородина Анастасия Юрьевна
  9. Воронова Мария Игоревна
  10. Гурьянова Анастасия Денисовна
  11. Евсеева Анастасия Игоревна
  12. Жарова Екатерина Александровна
  13. Забаринова Снежана Петровна
  14. Ивко Юлия Олеговна
  15. Комаровский Николай Игоревич
  16. Кузьмин Владимир Серегеевич
  17. Максимов Владлен Викторович
  18. Маршева Людмила Витальевна
  19. Мышляева Екатерина Кирилловна
  20. Овчинникова Анна Юрьевна
  21. Пак Катрин Александровна
  22. Рузиева Мадина Юльчиевна
  23. Сазонова Елена Владимировна
  24. Ульянкина Оксана Викторовна
  25. Шарова Элла Михайловна
  26. Шумская Мария Ильинична

Направление подготовки «Гостиничное дело»
Группа ГОЗ 1202

  1. Грознова Екатерина Валерьевна
  2. Дегтев Дмитрий Вячеславович
  3. Евдокимова Алиса Вячеславовна
  4. Евдокимова Анна Дмитриевна
  5. Еремеева Юлия Дмитриевна
  6. Киященко Яна Сергеевна
  7. Климов Антон Витальевич
  8. Ковалева Мария Романовна
  9. Любимова Екатерина Руслановна
  10. Митин Дмитрий Александрович
  11. Филина Екатерина Вячеславовна
  12. Филина Мария Евгеньевна
  13. Хайруллина Зульфия Ренатовна
  14. Шевченко Екатерина Дмитриевна
  15. Юркова Софья Витальевна
  16. Яковлев Егор Александрович