3 курс

ПОРТФОЛИО СТУДЕНТОВ


1 курс, 2 курс, 4 курс

 

Группа ТЗ1301-У
 
  1. Аветисян Артак Акопович
  2. Асрян Ануш Арамовна
  3. Безрукова Валерия Юрьевна
  4. Валеева Екатерина Юрьевна 
  5. Гордеева Елена Владимировна
  6. Гордеева Наталья Владимировна
  7. Дядяева Елена Федоровна
  8. Игнатова Екатерина Константиновна
  9. Измайлова Галина Игоревна
  10. Конышева Екатерина Алексеевна
  11. Кривошеина Анжела Асланбековна
  12. Купчихина Дарья Дмитриевна
  13. Марова Алена Александровна
  14. Пирогова Евгения Сергеевна
  15. Плахова Мария Андреевна
  16. Подкуйко Светлана Ивановна
  17. Подчуфарова Татьяна Андреевна
  18. Прокопова Мария Юрьевна
  19. Пругло Анжелика Борисовна
  20. Селюкова Антонина Вячеславовна
  21. Сухова Вера Александровна
  22. Токина Валерия Алексеевна
  23. Цатрян Марина Владимировна
  24. Шеина Ольга Андреевна
  25. Юмагулова Лейсан Раяновна
  26. Юркова Елена Вячеславовна
  27. Яцкевич Валерия Игоревна
Группа ТЗ1302-У
 
  1. Артюшенко Валерия Алексеевна
  2. Бакирова (Горшкова) Евгения Анатольевна
  3. Баукова Карина Владимировна
  4. Беленькая Екатерина Михайловна
  5. Валеева Алиса Тагировна
  6. Грушина Елена Сергеевна
  7. Данилова Валерия Сергеевна
  8. Иванова Воля Алексеевна
  9. Каменева Полина Алексеевна
  10. Кержаева Александра Валерьевна
  11. Корнеева Анастасия Андреевна
  12. Лещенко Наталья Геннадьевна
  13. Маликова Дарья Вячеславовна
  14. Малютина Марина Павловна
  15. Нефедова Татьяна Дмитриевна
  16. Писарева Анастасия Витальевна
  17. Преждецкая (Негрей) Елизавета Алексеевна
  18. Прокопьева Анастасия Александровна
  19. Рыбакова Екатерина Олеговна
  20. Соломыкина Мария Александровна
  21. Таращук Татьяна Сергеевна
  22. Татарицкий Михаил Андреевич
  23. Тимофеев Егор Евгеньевич
  24. Тихонова Яна Германовна
  25. Хаберева Алена Олеговна
  26. Шамсутдинова Анастасия Шамильевна
  27. Якутина Кристина Юрьевна
Группа ГЗ1301-У
 
1. Асеева (Артишевская) Анастасия Романовна
2. Бегушевски Мирек Альбинович
3. Борисова Екатерина Дмитриевна
4. Бурукина Ольга Алексеевна
5. Гатауллина Юлия Борисовна
6. Деркач Алена Геннадьевна
7. Дубович Александра Геннадьевна
8. Ермоленко Ирина Геннадьевна
9. Каримова Лилия Салаватовна
10. Комова Дарья Александровна
11. Копалышкина Вера Сергеевна
12. Лаврикова Анна Андреевна
13. Маклаков Никита Витальевич
14. Огородникова Надежда Валентиновна
15. Павленко Алена Константиновна
16. Пехотина Мария Александровна
17. Розова Карина Эдуардовна
18. Сизова Дарья Викторовна
19. Спиридонова Татьяна Владимировна
20. Филь Максим Валерьевич
21. Халипова Кристина Сергеевна
22. Яваева Полина Владимировна
23. Янковая Екатерина Евгеньевна
 
Группа ГЗ1302-У
 
1. Анагрова Светлана Борисовна
2. Балабай Анастасия Андреевна
3. Бердюшина Александра Алексеевна
4. Бондарев Рауль Алексеевич
5. Букреева Галина Александровна
6. Григорьева Илина Евгеньевна
7. Егорова Екатерина Александровна
8. Карапетян Рипсиме Оганесовна
9. Кириченко Татьяна Викторовна
10. Копаева Виктория Валентиновна
11. Корнеев Алексей Вячеславович
12. Митрофанова Валентина Борисовна
13. Моисеев Станислав Святославович
14. Никулочкина Наталья Сергеевна
15. Онищенко Анна Андреевна
16. Плаксина Валерия Евгеньевна
17. Семко Оксана Олеговна
18. Сосновская Евгения Сергеевна
19. Трухина Александра Юрьевна
20. Цветаева Виктория Игоревна
21. Шарганова Мария Владимировна
22. Шунина Анастасия Александровна
23. Эль-Бадави Лиза Махмуд
 
Группа РЗ1301-У
 
1. Абашина Татьяна Михайловна
2. Александрова Анастасия Вячеславовна
3. Архипов Максим Владимирович
4. Войтенко Ирина Игоревна
5. Дзюба Дарья Дмитриевна
6. Ершова Розалина Юрьевна
7. Зайкова Надежда Игоревна
8. Нескуба Виталий Владимирович
9. Няшина Дарья Сергеевна
10. Прохоренко Антон Павлович
11. Попова Наталья Юрьевна
12. Сунгурова Ульяна Ильинична
13. Тамбулатов Константин Анатольевич
 
Группа МЗ1301-У
 
1. Анашкин Никита Валерьевич
2. Барсегян Карина Виленовна
3. Болотова (Иванова) Светлана Сергеевна
4. Гатчин Игорь Михайлович
5. Горячева Анастасия Игоревна
6. Климанов Александр Игоревич
7. Лисеенкова (Туманова) Мария Сергеевна
8. Колпакова Юлия Александровна
9. Озепова Валентина Игоревна
10. Садеков Эмиль Рамилевич
11. Шинеев Михаил Вячеславович
 
Группа ЭЗ1301-У
 
  1. Афанасьева Мария Георгиевна
  2. Малышева Виктория Сергеевна
  3. Мильнер Дарья Дмитриевна
  4. Минакова (Суханова) Мария Александровна
  5. Петракова Анастасия Игоревна
  6. Сошина Анна Сергеевна
  7. Ярченко Юлия Юрьевна
 
Группа ТЗ1301
 
1. Агафонова Светлана Михайловна
2. Асанова Лятифе Джемилевна
3. Астафьева Анна Дмитриевна
4. Ахундова Рафет Шамистан
5. Белова Алена Андреевна
6. Гриднева Элла Николаевна
7. Джгаркава Картлос Гурамович
8. Есеева Мария Олеговна
9. Ильясова Диана Алакимовна
10. Ильясова Линара Альфридовна
11. Карамышева Наталья Викторовна
12. Колоколов Владимир Игоревич
13. Кузнецова Ксения Михайловна
14. Кузьмин Михаил Валерьевич
15. Кундик Климент Александрович
16. Пак Виктория Геннадьевна
17. Петрова Анастасия Акимовна
18. Раздина Ирина Александровна
19. Сиукаева Белла Мирабовна
20. Степанцева Елена Сергеевна
21. Струкова Евгения Витальевна
22. Суркова Дарья Александровна
23. Федянова Анна Вячеславовна
24. Фикс Юлия Юрьевна
25. Хван Ирина Борисовна
26. Черникова Дарья Владимировна
27. Шевцова Кристина Анатольевна
28. Энгельштейн Александр Эдуардович
29. Ямчук Дарина Алексеевна
 
Группа ГЗ1301
 
1. Абрамов Иван Александрович
2. Волкова Татьяна Геннадьевна
3. Даниелян Анна Арменовна
4. Добросоцкая Кристина Александровна 
5. Кузнецова Яна Тихоновна
6. Курбанов Фирдавс Саматович
7. Курбанов Эмир Нурмурадович
8. Меньшова Арина Игоревна
9. Парсаданян Анаит Ваграмовна 
10. Пометова Виктория Геннадьевна
11. Приходько Владислав Владимирович
12. Рувинская Лилия Дмитриевна
13. Руденко Елена Николаевна
14. Сазонова Олеся Виктровна
15. Суздальцева Елена Анатольевна
16. Усанова Екатерина Дмитриевна
17. Федорова Анастасия Андреевна
18. Ходжаева Елена Михайловна
19. Шагина (Абражеева) Юлия Васильевна
20. Шеркулов Марат Зохидович
21. Ширинов Аслан Гисмадович
22. Юнгман Анна Михайловна
 
Группа РЗ1301
 
1. Алексеев Дмитрий Викторович
2. Абакумов Александр Андреевич
3. Арефьева Надежда Николаевна
4. Глушак Наталья Сергеевна
5. Горбарская Юлия Вячеславовна
6. Давыдова Алена Денисовна
7. Дроздова Евгения Анатольевна
8. Здешнева Анастасия Васильевна
9. Низовцева Анна-Виктория Валерьевна
10. Слизова Мария Юрьевна
11. Шиндяпина Екатерина Юрьевна
 
Группа ЭЗ1301
 
  1. Ахметова Альбина Зульфаровна
  2. Гамгия Фатима Амерановна
  3. Есипова (Язева) Екатерина Владимировна
  4. Куприянова Анастасия Станиславовна
  5. Терешин Денис Геннадьевич
 
Группа МЗ1301
 
1. Блохина Александра Викторовна
2. Билашов Валерий Владимирович
3. Дайбова Василиса Владимировна
4. Данилова Галина Георгиевна
5. Дитятева Софья Сергеевна
6. Игнатенкова Валери Саркисовна
7. Кошеварова Александра Сергеевна
8. Кужалев Артем Юрьевич
9. Маркин Кирилл Николаевич
10. Маркина Марта Владимировна
11. Морару Диана 
12. Никитина Мария Михайловна
13. Никифоров Александр Дмитриевич
14. Оганджанян Эдуард Араратович
15. Русанова (Туксова) Юлия Владимировна
16. Старостина Елена Михайловна
17. Тошпулатова Феруза Зафаровна
18. Фурс Екатерина Викторовна
19. Черныш Иван Сергеевич