3 курс

ПОРТФОЛИО СТУДЕНТОВ


1 курс, 2 курс, 4 курс

Направление подготовки 43.03.03 Гостиничное дело
Группа ГО 1301

  1. Аль-Маасарани Абд Аль-Фаттах Ясерович 
  2. Айкова Екатерина Сергеевна
  3. Воронина Александра Александровна
  4. Воронина Юлия Олеговна
  5. Гинчак Дарья Олеговна 
  6. Гриович Николай Юрьевич
  7. Елицкая Мария Евгеньевна
  8. Заойкина Екатерина Андреевна
  9. Иваева Марина Владимировна
  10. Карташева Анна Алексеевна
  11. Киреев Иван Геннадьевич
  12. Кондратьева Елена Владимировна
  13. Коростелкин Денис Дмитриевич
  14. Лазарев Никита Андреевич
  15. Леонтьева Ксения Витальевна
  16. Мачехин Максим Сергеевич
  17. Нестеренко Екатерина Константиновна
  18. Олой Карина Хамзатовна  
  19. Оцманова Наталья Сергеевна 
  20. Петрова Дарья Дмитриевна
  21. Скрипникова Дарья Витальевна
  22. Стрельникова Анастасия Юрьевна 
  23. Ткаченко Людмила Валерьевна
  24. Урчуладзе Ангелина Левоновна
  25. Филатов Вячеслав Владимирович
  26. Фирсова Анна Евгеньевна
  27. Шведов Владислав Александрович
  28. Шихалев Максим Алексеевич
  29. Шмелева Иванна Сергеевна
  30. Эшмурадов Гафур Нуриллаевич

Направление подготовки 43.03.03 Гостиничное дело
Группа ГО 1302

  1. Андрюхина Виктория Олеговна
  2. Бекназарян Алексей Алексеевич
  3. Белкова Екатерина Денисовна
  4. Букатина Ангелина Александровна
  5. Галкина Галина Дмитриевна
  6. Глазова Екатерина Игоревна
  7. Данелян Аида Леонидовна
  8. Демушкина Яна Евгеньевна
  9. Ермакова Ксения Александровна
  10. Зубриков Алексей Дмитриевич
  11. Иванов Илья Алексеевич
  12. Куликова Екатерина Сергеевна (бывш.Калугина)
  13. Кидалова Алена Сергеевна
  14. Клубкова Татьяна Валерьевна
  15. Константиниди Екатерина Дмитриевна
  16. Космачева Дарья Владимировна
  17. Круглов Антон Иванович
  18. Кудина Наталья Александровна
  19. Малая Екатерина Анатольевна
  20. Мартынова Александра Николаевна
  21. Миронова Анастасия Ивановна
  22. Моцыпан Анастасия Степановна
  23. Оганесян Кристина Суреновна
  24. Осипчук Дарья Валерьевна
  25. Попова Елизавета Андреевна
  26. Ромасько Ирина Романовна
  27. Рябов Семен Александрович
  28. Скуратович Яна Андреевна
  29. Федяева Елизавета Станиславовна
  30. Фролова Валерия Игоревна
  31. Шелудякова Дарья Владимировна
  32. Якубенко Жанна Сергеевна

Направление подготовки 43.03.03 Гостиничное дело
Группа РО 1301

  1. Авсанов Альберт Казбекович
  2. Баллирано Виолетта Александровна
  3. Бубнова Екатерина Дмитриевна
  4. Ермолович Юлия Александровна
  5. Ершов Никита Андреевич
  6. Климова Дарья Сергеевна
  7. Козина Виктория Павловна
  8. Крутова Виктория Владимировна
  9. Лобкова Ирина Михайловна
  10. Лозовская Анна Владиславовна
  11. Лупина Людмила Андреевна
  12. Лученко Екатерина Дмитриевна
  13. Митасова Марина Геннадьевна
  14. Никифорова Оксана Владимировна
  15. Платонов Илья Андреевич
  16. Ракитина Дарья Александровна
  17. Сапрыкин Артур Павлович
  18. Твердохлеб Илья Андреевич
  19. Терентьева Дарья Михайловна
  20. Толстов Владимир Аркадьевич
  21. Цишба Валерия Дауровна

Направление подготовки 100400.62 «Туризм»
Группа ТО 1301

  1. Александрова Ирина Константиновна
  2. Богданова Александра Алексеевна
  3. Бандуровская Наталья Александровна
  4. Григошина Анастасия Романовна
  5. Денисова Дарья Владимировна
  6. Докучаева Александра Дмитриевна
  7. Зайцева Екатерина Андреевна
  8. Изиралиева Аида Рапилбековна
  9. Измайлова Екатерина Алексеевна
  10. Кавындиков Сергей Игоревич
  11. Каплунов Илья Николаевич
  12. Козлова Карина Владимировна
  13. Кондратьева Ирина Владимировна
  14. Короткова Анастасия Дмитриевна
  15. Мураев Ильяс Исхакович
  16. Потапова Светлана Александровна
  17. Рогачева Анастасия Максимовна
  18. Самусенко Александр Александрович
  19. Славин Дмитрий Дмитриевич
  20. Степанова Алена Владимировна
  21. Трофименко Надежда Сергеевна
  22. Шаройко Юлия Олеговна

Направление подготовки 100400.62 «Туризм»
Группа ТО 1302

  1. Бабич Юлия Александровна
  2. Барановская Алена Ивановна
  3. Большакова Алина Александровна
  4. Быченкова Екатерина Сергеевна
  5. Гостева Лидия Петровна
  6. Громак Дарья Сергеевна
  7. Калагаева Мария Леонидовна
  8. Конева Ангелина Николаевна
  9. Конюшкова Екатерина Анатольевна
  10. Косилова Екатерина Вадимовна
  11. Ксенофонтов Андрей Сергеевич
  12. Кулешова Екатерина Геннадьевна
  13. Куюмчан Лолита Суреновна
  14. Литвиненко Элина Евгеньевна
  15. Морозова Анна Васильевна
  16. Нестеров Илья Алексеевич
  17. Полевая Ирина Юрьевна
  18. Салахутдинов Раиль Рафаэльевич
  19. Стратийчук Любовь Анатольевна
  20. Трофименко Екатерина Антоновна
  21. Тягунова Анна Александровна
  22. Усова Антонина Сергеевна
  23. Филатов Сергей Михайлович
  24. Холопов Серафим Юрьевич
  25. Церетели Софья Давидовна
  26. Яблокова Надежда Витальевна