2 курс

ПОРТФОЛИО СТУДЕНТОВ


1 курс, 3 курс, 4 курс

Группа № ГЗ1401 (полная)

  1. Антипова А.А.
  2. Афанасьева Е.М.
  3. Бектимирова А.С.
  4. Булаева М.К.
  5. Веретенников И.С.
  6. Вершинина Д.И.
  7. Виноградова А.Д.
  8. Ворожейкина М.А.
  9. Галуш А.О.
  10. Ильинская А.А.
  11. Никитин Н.С.
  12. Новикова А.Ю.
  13. Паузина А.С.
  14. Старикова О.Ю.
  15. Утюжников О.С.
  16. Шабаганов А.И.
  17. Яковлева Е.А.

Группа № МЗ1401 (полная)

  1. Баказов А.С.
  2. Кириченко Д.В.
  3. Ключникова Н.И.
  4. Кузяшева М.А.
  5. Рябова Н.М.
  6. Тихомирова Е.Е.
  7. Черников М.А.
  8. Шевлякова Д.О.
  9. Ямашева А.Х.

Группа № ТЗ1401 (полная)

  1. Балахничева А.А.
  2. Василевская М.
  3. Гаврикова С.В.
  4. Герасенкова К.А.
  5. Гришина А.В.
  6. Кику Е.Б.
  7. Кириллов Е.А.
  8. Константинова В.В.
  9. Крылова А.Н.
  10. Курбанова У.А.
  11. Митрофанова Д.О.
  12. Севальнев Н.В.
  13. Селиверстов Г.Л.
  14. Слепнева О.В.
  15. Сырбу И.В.
  16. Тураева Ю.О.
  17. Юрчак В.В.

Группа Т31401-У

  1. Беринцева Валерия Александровна
  2. Игумнов Игорь Павлович
  3. Кузнецова Ольга Викторовна
  4. Кузнецова Ольга Дмитриевна
  5. Локтева Мария Николаевна
  6. Лямин Владимир Александрович
  7. Никитенкова Людмила Александровна
  8. Никонова Валентина Юрьевна
  9. Салякина (Никитина) Анастасия Евгеньевна
  10. Сидорова Елена Ильинична
  11. Сумнительнов Павел Андреевич
  12. Суринова Елена Юрьевна
  13. Токарева Евгения Александровна 
  14. Ханнанова Маргарита Рустамовна
  15. Шарапова Евгения Евгеньевна
  16. Ширинян Агата Айрапетовна
  17. Шпаковская Анна Васильевна
  18. Щербакова Дарья Павловна
Группа Г31401-У
 
  1. Бонк (Серова) Анастасия Павловна
  2. Гапеенко Валентина Дмитриевна
  3. Исхакова (Фехрислямова) Диана Рустамовна
  4. Журавлева Мария Ильинична
  5. Занадворова Анна Алексеевна
  6. Карпухина Алла Сергеевна
  7. Керимова Алла Акберовна
  8. Киселева Ирина Олеговна
  9. Коданева Анна Сергеевна
  10. Королев Станислав Олегович
  11. Марчук Мирослава Сергеевна
  12. Махрина Галина Михайловна
  13. Субботина Анастасия Андреевна
  14. Ушаков Роман Петрович
  15. Фокина Олеся Андреевна
  16. Чибирев Михаил Вячеславович
  17. Эльбекян Гаяне Вачагановна
Группа Р31401-У
 
  1. Володин Андрей Викторович
  2. Горьков Владимир Николаевич
  3. Грайворонский Сергей Владимирович
  4. Гуляева Александра Вячеславовна
  5. Коллонтай Анастасия Дмитриевна
  6. Костенко Станислав Александрович
  7. Кулешова Екатерина Андреевна
  8. Тырин Денис Юрьевич
 
Группа М31401-У
 
  1. Буслаев Евгений Вячеславович
  2. Введенский Андрей Александрович
  3. Григорян Диана Александровна
  4. Доди Татьяна Валерьевна
  5. Ермакова Мария Александровна
  6. Журавлева Алеся Юрьевна
  7. Ким Мария Николаевна
  8. Лендел Андрей Васильевич
  9. Маханёв Александр Николаевич
  10. Мелик-Аллахвердов Роберт Арамович
  11. Рысыпану Мирабела
  12. Садовничая Ангелина Вячеславовна
  13. Филиппова Анастасия Валерьевна
  14. Фильченков Борис Дмитриевич
 
Группа Э31401-У
 
  1. Алексеева Анна Александровна
  2. Бедретдинова Альбина Ансаровна
  3. Васильева Елена Михайловна
  4. Васюта Полина Вячеславовна
  5. Зайцева Ирина Ивановна
  6. Кузнецова Мария Евгеньевна
  7. Маякова Кристина Андреевна
  8. Мкртчян Эрик Ваганович
  9. Ульянова Мария Андреевна
  10. Фомченков Дмитрий Сергеевич
  11. Швайко Максим Александрович