2 курс

ПОРТФОЛИО СТУДЕНТОВ


1 курс, 3 курс, 4 курс

Направление подготовки 43.03.03 Гостиничное дело
Группа ГО 1401

  1. Авагян Денис Андраникович
  2. Арзуманян Сюзанна Норайровна
  3. Балакирева Ирина Олеговна
  4. Богданова Полина Дмитриевна
  5. Братухина Алина Алексеевна
  6. Бурикова Виктория Эдуардовна
  7. Галаджян Елена Арутюновна
  8. Головина Кристина Геннадьевна
  9. Горяева Яна Тимофеевна
  10. Гриева Ольга Станиславовна
  11. Евдокимова Дарья Викторовна
  12. Зимина Татьяна Дмитриевна
  13. Колыханова-Лаповская Анна Григорьевна
  14. Королькова Анастасия Сергеевна
  15. Костина Алина Алексеевна
  16. Куликов Василий Андреевич
  17. Нагибина Маргарита Сергеевна
  18. Наумчук Алина Алексеевна
  19. Парамонова Анна Дмитриевна
  20. Сафонова Мария Денисовна
  21. Сухарева Анна Александровна
  22. Федотова Полина Сергеевна
  23. Фомина Кристина Эдуардовна
  24. Хамракулова Азиза Шерозовна
  25. Щетинина Дарья Алексеевна

Направление подготовки 43.03.03 Гостиничное дело
Группа ГО 1402

  1. Агалаков Василий Григорьевич
  2. Адам Татьяна Олеговна
  3. Бахтина Екатерина Эдуардовна
  4. Ильина Марина Ивановна
  5. Беляев Максим Алексеевич
  6. Бершидский Марк Леонидович
  7. Глазков Дмитрий Михайлович
  8. Гомзина Александра Аркадьевна
  9. Гришанина Александра Андреевна
  10. Гусев Константин Сергеевич
  11. Давид Даниела
  12. Дорошенко Елизавета Валерьевна
  13. Жаркова Ксения Алексеевна
  14. Коновалова Мария Владимировна
  15. Костанян Тигран Арташесович
  16. Костина Дарья Алексеевна
  17. Крылова Кристина Владимировна
  18. Мазиниан Сусан
  19. Макарова Мария Михайловна
  20. Малофеева Татьяна Сергеевна
  21. Одинцова Олеся Геннадьевна
  22. Письменный Никита Сергеевич
  23. Растегаева Дарья Романовна
  24. Свинарева Диана Евгеньевна
  25. Степанов Александр Алексеевич
  26. Суворова Александра Витальевна
  27. Тимошенкова Кристина Владимировна
  28. Тихонова Ксения Александровна
  29. Ягудин Егор Алексеевич
  30. Яицкая Ольга Игоревна

Направление подготовки 43.03.02 Туризм
Группа ТО 1401

  1. Александрова Алеся Алексеевна
  2. Бахтияр кызы Аида
  3. Белостоцкий Никита Михайлович
  4. Бычина Ольга Андреевна
  5. Власова Вера Сергеевна
  6. Головина Наталья Алексеевна
  7. Гончарова Дарья Александровна
  8. Елисеева Анастасия Викторовна
  9. Иваницкая Альбина Анатольевна
  10. Косынкин Андрей Яковлевич
  11. Котова Наталья Дмитриевна
  12. Михайлова Екатерина Максимовна
  13. Морозова Диана Николаевна
  14. Мошкова Людмила Олеговна
  15. Муриева Элина Константиновна
  16. Панченко Елена Вадимовна
  17. Петрова Валерия Александровна
  18. Сафонова Юлия Дмитриевна
  19. Ситин Роман Николаевич
  20. Тютюрина Юлия Станиславовна
  21. Худощаева Анна Александровна
  22. Цыганова Алена Дмитриевна
  23. Щелкунова Мария Вадимовна
  24. Щербенок Мария Александровна

Направление подготовки 43.03.03 Гостиничное дело
Группа ГОЗ 1401

  1. Борткевич Карина Алексеевна
  2. Брегадзе Софио Теймуразовна
  3. Бурцева Елена Геннадьевна
  4. Доровская Любовь Дмитриевна
  5. Козлов Александр Олегович
  6. Косарева Александра Максимовна
  7. Кудинова Екатерина Игоревна
  8. Курбатова Анастасия Алексеевна
  9. Макаева Земфира Маратовна
  10. Макарова Мария Евгеньевна
  11. Михайлова Виктория Павловна
  12. Паткина Анастасия Ивановна
  13. Рамазанова Мадина Рамазановна
  14. Сибирцева Дарья Михайловна
  15. Сидоренкова Ольга Феликсовна
  16. Степанов Александр Александрович
  17. Третяк Наталия Владимировна
  18. Трещева Марина Игоревна
  19. Успенская Мария Дмитриевна
  20. Цыганова Анна Евгеньевна
  21. Шабаль Екатерина Сергеевна
  22. Шкред Дарья Викторовна

Направление подготовки «Туризм»
Группа ТОЗ 1401

  1. Ануфрикова Настя Павловна
  2. Брацун Екатерина Дмитриевна
  3. Горбачева Наталья Евгеньевна
  4. Ибрагимова Сабина Роман кызы
  5. Леонова Анна Антоновна
  6. Макарова Анна Михайловна
  7. Мудрицкая Виктория Ярославовна
  8. Нуруллина Полина Юрьевна
  9. Патаченко Анна Константиновна
  10. Пегушина Екатерина Олеговна
  11. Хужамов Хумоюн Тошкуват угли