1 курс

ПОРТФОЛИО СТУДЕНТОВ


2 курс, 3 курс, 4 курс

Направление подготовки 43.03.03 Гостиничное дело
Группа ГО 1501 

  1. Богатырева Дарья Владимировна
  2. Воробьев Илья Константинович
  3. Галахова Полина Алексеевна
  4. Жанказиева Екатерина Анатольевна
  5. Замуруева Анна Дмитриевна
  6. Ключникова Виктория Алексеевна
  7. Коваль Тамара Сергеевна
  8. Кочукова Мария Сергеевна
  9. Крючкова Татьяна Константиновна
  10. Курбатова Елизавета Андреевна
  11. Левченко Валерия Сергеевна
  12. Лэбко Константин Юрьевич
  13. Макарова Виктория Алексеевна
  14. Малнач Мария Евгеньевна
  15. Павловский Марк Григорьевич
  16. Павлюченко Мария Петровна
  17. Рудакова Маргарита Александровна
  18. Сибирцева Анна Сергеевна
  19. Сидорова Ксения Дмитриевна
  20. Солянкина Анастасия Александровна
  21. Фаорин Егор Германович
  22. Фисунова Вера Вадимовна
  23. Храпова Татьяна Александровна
  24. Чернова Дина Платоновна
  25. Чибизова Кристина Сергеевна

Направление подготовки 43.03.02 Туризм
Группа ТО 1501 

  1. Базова Мария Андреевна
  2. Бобков Никита Евгеньевич
  3. Бурдей Анастасия Вячеславовна
  4. Бурис Маргарита Алексеевна
  5. Кабурган Анастасия
  6. Константинова Анна Сергеевна
  7. Копейкина Анна Леонидовна
  8. Леликов Кирилл Эдуардович
  9. Молибога Юлия Александровна
  10. Никитина Анастасия Феликсовна
  11. Самуйлова Варвара Дмитриевна
  12. Сапега Анастасия Вячеславовна
  13. Семёнова Анастасия Сергеевна
  14. Сиротина Дарья Викторовна
  15. Скрипко Вероника Сергеевна
  16. Тарасова (быв. Чамрова) Мария Владимировна
  17. Трунова Елена Андреевна
  18. Хацева Анастасия Дмитриевна
  19. Щукина Арина Юрьевна

Направление подготовки «Туризм»
Группа ТО 1501-У

  1. Баловнев Даниил Дмитриевич
  2. Белова Вероника Владимировна
  3. Иванова Алина Павловна
  4. Кабакова Кристина Алексеевна
  5. Калиганов Тимур Павлович
  6. Константинова Анастасия Сергеевна
  7. Ларина Кристина Алексеевна
  8. Обухова Дарья Валерьевна
  9. Титова Анна Геннадьевна

Направление подготовки «Гостиничное дело»
Группа ГО 1501-У

  1. Абдурасулова Людмила Рахматовна
  2. Волкова Дарьяна Игоревна
  3. Нгуен Тхань Чунг
  4. Павлов Вадим Владимирович
  5. Романова Наталья Сергеевна
  6. Ромашкова Алина Михайловна
  7. Рыцева Яна Игоревна
  8. Сычева Валерия Эдуардовна
  9. Шашкова Екатерина Александровна

Направление подготовки «Гостиничное дело»
Группа ГОЗ 1501 

  1. Алфосова Елена Александровна
  2. Варонская Анна Александровна
  3. Георгица Игорь
  4. Кузнецова Мария Максимовна
  5. Лопуляк Татьяна
  6. Марталог Андрей
  7. Рыжкова Мария
  8. Савушкина Марианна Игоревна
  9. Сарыбаева Нурсалкын-ай Авазбековна
  10. Чугунова Анастасия Евгеньевна
  11. Шавеко Дарья Михайловна

Направление подготовки «Туризм»
Группа ТОЗ 1501-У 

  1. Артеменков Артем Викторович
  2. Теремкова Юлия Алексеевна

Направление подготовки «Гостиничное дело»
Группа ГОЗ 1501-у 

  1. Алексеева Дарья Александровна
  2. Бутусова Ксения Михайловна
  3. Васильева Екатерина Геннадиевна
  4. Волосова Елена Михайловна
  5. Дьякова Анна Андреевна
  6. Добрынин Владимир Валерьевич
  7. Елизарова Маргарита Игоревна
  8. Заржицкая Алина Васильевна
  9. Игонина Анна Викторовна
  10. Каптурович Никита Сергеевич
  11. Кикнадзе Валентина Хвичевна
  12. Коростина Элина Викторовна
  13. Никифорова Евгения Михайловна
  14. Сухорукова Элина Владимировна
  15. Хомякова Дарья Игоревна
  16. Шумских Мария Николаевна